Search
 
 
Current Programs:
  • Indoor Training
  • BFA
  • Register

  • Contact Us:
    Toll Free:
  • 1-866-898-8141


  • June Newsletter

  • Not On Our E-mail List?



    Site Map

    2007 Placements

    Athlete
    School
    Division
    Lisa Marie Curti
    Farleigh-Dickenson
    1
    Jennifer Agueci
    Wright State University
    1
    Elizabeth Clark
    University of Southern Alabama
    1
    Bradley Rose
    Yale University
    1
    Michael DeRose
    Mercyhurst College
    2
    Joel Davis
    Oakland City
    2
    Leigh Metcalf
    Plattsburgh
    3
    Mike Traynor
    Canisius
    1
    Paul Joo
    California
    2
    Taylor Jones
    Milligan
    NAIA

    2006 Placements

    Athlete
    School
    Division
    Tyler Hart
    Eastern New Mexico University
    2
    Jill Morrison
    West Virginia Wesleyan College
    2
    Brandon Stranz
    Oakland City University
    2
    Sara Mancini
    Graceland University
    NAIA
    Cruyff Remedios
    Tusculum College
    2
    Jason Morgan
    Oakland City University
    2
    Sabrina Maddeaux
    St. Bonaventure University
    1
    Ilya Bezgoubov
    Plattsburgh State University
    3
    Chad Shennett
    Plattsburgh State University
    3
    Jonathan Brooks
    Houghton University
    NAIA

    2005 Placements

    Athlete
    School
    Division
    Erin Suckling
    University of Louisiana - Lafayette
    1
    Daniel Revivo
    Winthrop University
    1
    Tina Cook
    Graceland College
    NAIA
    Cale Samuel
    Clarkson University
    3
    Taylor McNamara
    University of Albany
    1
    Donald McCooeye
    Concordia University
    NAIA
    Adrienne Lee
    Farleigh-Dickenson
    1
    Isabelle Ah Chin Kow
    Ganon University
    2
    Michael Tilatti
    Penn State University
    1
    Trevor Clarkson
    Hamilton College
    3
    Sarah Harrison
    Crichton College
    NAIA
    Deana Waintraub
    University of Louisville
    1
    Stephanie Gibson
    University of Texas
    1
    Emily Pratt
    University of North Carolina - Wilmington
    1
    Stefanie Delvecchio
    Yale
    1

    2004 Placements

    Athlete
    School
    Division
    Amanda Weber
    Union College
    NAIA
    Andrew Greco
    Graceland
    NAIA
    Christina Balint
    Jacksonville State
    1
    Krista Thorley
    Northern Iowa
    1
    Michelle Butler
    Winthrop
    1
    Niquita Amirkhanian
    Tiffin
    2
    Scott Cliff
    Oakland City
    2
    Sinead Brown
    Drake
    1
    Brittany Bisnott
    Niagara
    1